Focuspredict Alternative: Hot Prediction Site for AI Football Tips

Searching for Focuspredict tips? Discover the ultimate Focuspredict alternative, ranked among the hot prediction sites for highly accurate AI football tips and correct scores.

FT
LOSS
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.5: 0.95/0.85
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
Over / UnderO/U 2.540% Over Prob
12.60
X3.20
22.40
AI PickX2 (66%)
A/H 00.77/1.02
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 8.8
Form: 40%
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H 00.77 / 1.02
FT
WIN
Gaborone United
1
Orapa United
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.25: 1.00/0.80
Gaborone United1
Orapa United0
Over / UnderO/U 2.2571% Over Prob
11.42
X3.75
27.00
AI Pick1 (66%)
A/H -1.251.02/0.77
--
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.251.02 / 0.77
FT
WIN
Enesia FC
1
Tafic FC
1
FT
WIN
O/U 2: 0.75/1.05
Enesia FC1
Tafic FC1
Over / UnderO/U 271% Over Prob
12.50
X3.00
22.62
AI Pick1X (66%)
A/H 00.85/0.95
--
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
A/H 00.85 / 0.95
FT
LOSS
Al-Riffa
WLDDW
4
Qatar Sports Club
DDLWD
1
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.75: 0.85/0.95
Al-Riffa
WLDDW
4
Qatar Sports Club
DDLWD
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.7560% Over Prob
13.00
X3.50
22.00
AI PickX2 (64%)
A/H -0.250.90/0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 50%
Corn: 10.6
Form: 70%
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.00
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.90
Romania •Romanian Cup
1
FT
WIN
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
FT
WIN
O/U 2.25: 0.80/1.00
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
Over / UnderO/U 2.2545% Over Prob
11.85
X3.10
23.90
AI Pick1X (80%)
A/H -0.50.90/0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 40%
Corn: 10.7
Form: 40%
1 1.85
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
Germany •DFB Pokal
4
FT
WIN
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
WDLDL
2
FC Augsburg
LDDLD
4
FT
WIN
O/U 3.25: 1.00/0.85
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
WDLDL
2
FC Augsburg
LDDLD
4
Over / UnderO/U 3.2575% Over Prob
18.00
X4.75
21.33
AI Pick2 (74%)
A/H +1.50.90/0.95
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 75%
Corn: 11.2
Form: 20%
1 8.00
X 4.75
2 1.33
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
A/H +1.50.90 / 0.95
FT
LOSS
Hamburger SV
WWWWL
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
WLWDW
3
FT
LOSS
O/U 3: 0.90/0.95
Hamburger SV
WWWWL
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
WLWDW
3
Over / UnderO/U 380% Over Prob
12.50
X3.40
22.50
AI Pick1X (64%)
A/H 00.92/0.92
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 10.4
Form: 60%
1 2.50
X 3.40
2 2.50
O/U 30.90 / 0.95
A/H 00.92 / 0.92
FT
WIN
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
FT
WIN
O/U 3.5: 1.02/0.82
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
Over / UnderO/U 3.560% Over Prob
112.00
X6.00
21.18
AI Pick2 (80%)
A/H +20.92/0.92
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 10.3
Form: 50%
1 12.00
X 6.00
2 1.18
O/U 3.51.02 / 0.82
A/H +20.92 / 0.92
FT
LOSS
VfL Bochum 1848
LLWLD
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
WLWWL
0
FT
LOSS
O/U 3: 0.95/0.90
VfL Bochum 1848
LLWLD
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
WLWWL
0
Over / UnderO/U 360% Over Prob
14.00
X3.75
21.72
AI Pick2 (59%)
A/H +0.750.85/1.00
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 9.5
Form: 40%
1 4.00
X 3.75
2 1.72
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
A/H +0.750.85 / 1.00
FT
WIN
Kaizer Chiefs
3
TS Galaxy
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.25: 1.00/0.80
Kaizer Chiefs3
TS Galaxy0
Over / UnderO/U 2.2587% Over Prob
11.85
X2.90
24.20
AI Pick1X (82%)
A/H -0.50.80/1.00
--
1 1.85
X 2.90
2 4.20
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
FT
WIN
Orlando Pirates
WWLWW
3
Milford
WDWDL
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.25: 0.85/0.95
Orlando Pirates
WWLWW
3
Milford
WDWDL
0
Over / UnderO/U 2.2535% Over Prob
11.48
X3.70
26.00
AI Pick1 (67%)
A/H -0.750.80/1.00
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 25%
Corn: 8.2
Form: 80%
1 1.48
X 3.70
2 6.00
O/U 2.250.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
FT
WIN
Mamelodi Sundowns
DWWWD
1
Marumo Gallants FC
LLLDL
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.90/0.90
Mamelodi Sundowns
DWWWD
1
Marumo Gallants FC
LLLDL
0
Over / UnderO/U 2.7550% Over Prob
11.36
X4.75
26.00
AI Pick1 (76%)
A/H -1.51.00/0.80
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 10
Form: 80%
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.51.00 / 0.80
FT
WIN
CA San Miguel Reserves
1
Temperley Reserves
2
FT
WIN
O/U 2.5: 0.97/0.82
CA San Miguel Reserves1
Temperley Reserves2
Over / UnderO/U 2.561% Over Prob
14.20
X3.40
21.66
AI Pick2 (56%)
A/H +0.750.82/0.97
--
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
FT
WIN
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.97/0.82
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.7550% Over Prob
11.85
X3.50
23.40
AI Pick1X (80%)
A/H -0.50.95/0.85
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 70%
Corn: 11.7
Form: 60%
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
FT
LOSS
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
0
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.5: 1.00/0.80
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
0
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.540% Over Prob
11.65
X3.60
24.33
AI Pick1 (59%)
A/H -0.750.90/0.90
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Corn: 11.1
Form: 40%
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 4.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
FT
WIN
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
2
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.5: 1.00/0.80
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
2
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
0
Over / UnderO/U 2.540% Over Prob
11.66
X3.50
24.20
AI Pick1 (57%)
A/H -0.750.92/0.87
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Corn: 10.2
Form: 40%
1 1.66
X 3.50
2 4.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.92 / 0.87
FT
WIN
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
1
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
3
FT
WIN
O/U 2.5: 0.82/0.97
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
1
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
3
Over / UnderO/U 2.550% Over Prob
14.00
X3.50
21.72
AI Pick2 (62%)
A/H +0.750.80/1.00
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
Corn: 9.6
Form: 0%
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.750.80 / 1.00
FT
WIN
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
2
FT
WIN
O/U 2.25: 0.80/1.00
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
2
Over / UnderO/U 2.2535% Over Prob
13.25
X3.25
22.00
AI PickX2 (72%)
A/H +0.251.02/0.77
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 10.4
Form: 40%
1 3.25
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.251.02 / 0.77
FT
WIN
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
FT
WIN
O/U 3: 1.00/0.80
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
Over / UnderO/U 370% Over Prob
11.50
X3.90
25.00
AI Pick1 (62%)
A/H -0.750.80/1.00
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 12.2
Form: 50%
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
Austria •Austrian Cup
4
FT
WIN
First Vienna FC 1894
WWWLW
0
SK Rapid Wien
WWWWW
3
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.92/0.87
First Vienna FC 1894
WWWLW
0
SK Rapid Wien
WWWWW
3
Over / UnderO/U 2.7570% Over Prob
14.50
X4.00
21.53
AI Pick2 (60%)
A/H +10.97/0.82
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 11
Form: 80%
1 4.50
X 4.00
2 1.53
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +10.97 / 0.82
FT
WIN
Austria Vienna
LLLWD
1
TSV Hartberg
LWWDD
1
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 1.00/0.80
Austria Vienna
LLLWD
1
TSV Hartberg
LWWDD
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.7575% Over Prob
11.90
X3.30
23.60
AI Pick1X (76%)
A/H -0.50.82/0.97
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 60%
Corn: 9.5
Form: 30%
1 1.90
X 3.30
2 3.60
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.82 / 0.97
FT
LOSS
FC HOGO Hertha Wels
LDWDL
1
Wolfsberger AC
LLWLL
0
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.5: 0.87/0.92
FC HOGO Hertha Wels
LDWDL
1
Wolfsberger AC
LLWLL
0
Over / UnderO/U 2.565% Over Prob
13.20
X3.25
22.00
AI PickX2 (71%)
A/H +0.251.05/0.75
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
Corn: 10.3
Form: 20%
1 3.20
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.251.05 / 0.75
FT
LOSS
Grazer AK
LDWDW
0
Rheindorf Altach
WLWLL
4
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.5: 1.00/0.80
Grazer AK
LDWDW
0
Rheindorf Altach
WLWLL
4
Over / UnderO/U 2.570% Over Prob
12.15
X3.30
22.87
AI Pick1X (69%)
A/H 01.00/0.80
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 9
Form: 40%
1 2.15
X 3.30
2 2.87
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H 01.00 / 0.80
Bosnia and Herzegovina •Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
1
FT
WIN
Laktasi
LWLWD
1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
WWWDW
3
FT
WIN
O/U 3: 0.95/0.85
Laktasi
LWLWD
1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
WWWDW
3
Over / UnderO/U 355% Over Prob
16.00
X4.75
21.36
AI Pick2 (70%)
A/H +1.251.00/0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 7.2
Form: 70%
1 6.00
X 4.75
2 1.36
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H +1.251.00 / 0.80
FT
WIN
Torreense U23
LLLWD
3
Estrela FC U23
LLDWL
2
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.90/0.90
Torreense U23
LLLWD
3
Estrela FC U23
LLDWL
2
Over / UnderO/U 2.7560% Over Prob
11.83
X3.60
23.40
AI Pick1X (77%)
A/H -0.50.90/0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
Corn: 9
Form: 10%
1 1.83
X 3.60
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
HOT1
FT
WIN
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.97/0.87
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
Over / UnderO/U 2.7565% Over Prob
12.75
X3.40
22.45
AI PickX2 (70%)
A/H 01.05/0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
Corn: 9.1
Form: 30%
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H 01.05 / 0.80
Turkey •Turkish Cup
1
FT
WIN
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
FT
WIN
O/U 3.5: 0.80/1.00
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
Over / UnderO/U 3.545% Over Prob
11.20
X5.75
29.00
AI Pick1 (76%)
A/H -20.97/0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Corn: 4.8
Form: 30%
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -20.97 / 0.82
Russia •Russian Cup
1
FT
WIN
FK Krasnodar
DLLDD
2
Dynamo Moscow
WWWWW
1
FT
WIN
O/U 2.75: 0.96/0.84
FK Krasnodar
DLLDD
2
Dynamo Moscow
WWWWW
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.7545% Over Prob
12.13
X3.65
22.96
AI Pick1X (63%)
A/H -0.250.90/0.92
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 7.7
Form: 30%
1 2.13
X 3.65
2 2.96
O/U 2.750.96 / 0.84
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.92
Spain •Copa del Rey
4
FT
WIN
CD Cuarte Industrial
DWLLW
0
Girona FC
DDWWL
2
FT
WIN
O/U 3: 0.82/0.97
CD Cuarte Industrial
DWLLW
0
Girona FC
DDWWL
2
Over / UnderO/U 350% Over Prob
113.00
X6.00
21.14
AI Pick2 (81%)
A/H +20.82/0.97
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
Corn: 4.4
Form: 30%
1 13.00
X 6.00
2 1.14
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
A/H +20.82 / 0.97
FT
WIN
CF Calamocha
LLLWL
0
CE Europa
LWLWL
3
FT
WIN
O/U 2.5: 0.80/1.00
CF Calamocha
LLLWL
0
CE Europa
LWLWL
3
Over / UnderO/U 2.550% Over Prob
13.60
X3.60
21.80
AI PickX2 (75%)
A/H +0.50.95/0.85
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 25%
Corn: 4.4
Form: 50%
1 3.60
X 3.60
2 1.80
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.50.95 / 0.85
FT
WIN
Pinatar CF
WWDWD
1
Elche CF
DDWLD
3
FT
WIN
O/U 4.25: 0.97/0.82
Pinatar CF
WWDWD
1
Elche CF
DDWLD
3
Over / UnderO/U 4.2555% Over Prob
121.00
X13.00
21.04
AI Pick2 (85%)
A/H +3.750.82/0.97
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 60%
Corn: 7
Form: 50%
1 21.00
X 13.00
2 1.04
O/U 4.250.97 / 0.82
A/H +3.750.82 / 0.97
FT
LOSS
Sestao River Club
WDWWW
2
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
LDLLW
2
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.75: 0.90/0.90
Sestao River Club
WDWWW
2
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
LDLLW
2
Over / UnderO/U 2.7550% Over Prob
111.00
X5.75
21.18
AI Pick2 (74%)
A/H +1.250.92/0.87
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 60%
Corn: 10.4
Form: 70%
1 11.00
X 5.75
2 1.18
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +1.250.92 / 0.87
FT
LOSS
Arda
LLDLL
1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
1
FT
LOSS
O/U 2.25: 1.02/0.77
Arda
LLDLL
1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
1
Over / UnderO/U 2.2550% Over Prob
14.75
X3.30
21.75
AI Pick2 (57%)
A/H +0.750.77/1.02
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 45%
Corn: 7.2
Form: 40%
1 4.75
X 3.30
2 1.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.750.77 / 1.02
Netherlands •Netherlands KNVB Cup
1
FT
LOSS
Excelsior 31
WLWWW
1
ADO Den Haag
WDDLL
1
FT
LOSS
O/U 3.5: 0.85/0.95
Excelsior 31
WLWWW
1
ADO Den Haag
WDDLL
1
Over / UnderO/U 3.565% Over Prob
18.50
X6.00
21.22
AI Pick2 (71%)
A/H +20.95/0.85
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 4.8
Form: 70%
1 8.50
X 6.00
2 1.22
O/U 3.50.85 / 0.95
A/H +20.95 / 0.85
FT
LOSS
AFC Wimbledon
LLDDD
1
Arsenal U21
DDWLD
2
FT
LOSS
O/U 3.25: 0.85/0.95
AFC Wimbledon
LLDDD
1
Arsenal U21
DDWLD
2
Over / UnderO/U 3.2550% Over Prob
11.60
X4.33
23.90
AI Pick1 (61%)
A/H -11.00/0.80
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 55%
Corn: 12.2
Form: 30%
1 1.60
X 4.33
2 3.90
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
A/H -11.00 / 0.80
Brazil •Taca FPF
1
FT
WIN
Athletico Paranaense B
0
Londrina PR
0
FT
WIN
O/U 2.5: 0.82/0.97
Athletico Paranaense B0
Londrina PR0
Over / UnderO/U 2.583% Over Prob
11.80
X3.50
23.60
AI Pick1X (78%)
A/H -0.50.85/0.95
--
1 1.80
X 3.50
2 3.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H -0.50.85 / 0.95

In the highly volatile world of sports betting, maintaining razor-sharp focus on the right data is the key to profitability. This is why many bettors search for Focuspredict tips to guide their daily wagers. However, to truly beat the bookmakers, you need an edge that only machine learning can provide. Welcome to the premier Focuspredict alternative, officially recognized as one of the most reliable and hot prediction sites powered by AI. Follow every crucial moment on our football livescore homepage or scout the most intense daily matchups in our Hot Fixtures hub.

Laser-Focused Accuracy: The AI Advantage

Traditional tipsters often lose focus by attempting to predict too many matches using gut feeling. Our platform takes a completely different approach. By applying mathematical models to thousands of data points—from expected goals (xG) to defensive fragility—we deliver highly targeted tips. Here is how our Focuspredict alternative sharpens your betting strategy:

  • Top Correct Score Predictions: Predicting the exact final score requires immense precision. Our algorithm calculates the most mathematically probable scorelines, offering massive value for punters seeking high-odds returns.
  • Mathematical 1X2 Football Predictions: We strip away human emotion to calculate the exact win, draw, or loss percentages for every game, ensuring you only back selections with a genuine statistical edge.
  • Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Tips: By focusing purely on attacking metrics and defensive gaps, our AI highlights matches where goals are mathematically guaranteed from both sides.

Strategic Betting: Rollovers & Sure Bankers

Successful betting is a marathon, not a sprint. If you want to compound your bankroll methodically, our platform is designed for you. Rather than scattering your stakes, focus your investment on our 100% Sure Banker—the single most secure mathematical advantage of the day. For those utilizing a progressive staking plan, our Rollover Predictions provide low-risk, high-probability tips designed to steadily grow your capital day by day.

The Ultimate Hot Prediction Site Experience

Why pay for premium subscriptions when you can access elite-level analytics for free? As a leading hot prediction site, we provide Free VIP Betting Tips to all our users. Whether you are analyzing a fierce clash in the English Premier League or exploring niche markets like Asian Handicap Betting Tips, our system provides unparalleled depth. Compare our AI outputs with standard Focuspredict forecasts, and browse the interactive match table above to secure your winning bets today.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the best Focuspredict alternative for daily betting tips?

The most reliable Focuspredict alternative is our AI-driven prediction platform. Instead of relying on human tipsters who can lose focus or suffer from bias, our algorithm strictly uses mathematical models and statistical data to generate highly accurate daily tips.

Why is this platform considered a hot prediction site?

We are ranked among the top hot prediction sites because we utilize advanced machine learning to deliver transparent, data-backed football tips. Our system consistently outperforms traditional tipsters by providing accurate 1X2 predictions, BTTS, and correct scores completely free of charge.

Can I get reliable correct score predictions here?

Yes. Our AI calculates the Expected Goals (xG), recent scoring trends, and defensive records for both teams to forecast the most mathematically realistic correct score outcomes for major global fixtures.

What is a rollover betting strategy?

A rollover strategy involves placing a bet on a highly probable, low-risk outcome, and then reinvesting the initial stake plus the winnings into the next day's low-risk bet. Our dedicated Rollover Predictions section is specifically designed to support this compounding strategy.

Do you offer a sure banker tip for today?

Absolutely. Every day, our prediction engine filters through hundreds of matches to isolate the single fixture with the highest statistical win probability. You can find this top-tier recommendation in our 100% Sure Banker section.