Tipsfame Alternative: 100% Sure Football Predictions & Tips

Looking for Tipsfame predictions? Discover the best Tipsfame alternative offering 100% sure football predictions, sure straight wins, and daily accurate tips.

Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
FK Buducnost Podgorica

FK Buducnost Podgorica

WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar

Mornar

WWDWD
X2 - 66%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
AH 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.8
AI Pick:X2 - 66% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
AH 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Gaborone United

Gaborone United

FT
1 - 0
Orapa United

Orapa United

1 - 66%
Home Win
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -1.25 1.02/0.77
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1 - 66% (Home Win)
WIN
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTWIN
Enesia FC

Enesia FC

FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC

Tafic FC

1X - 66%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 2 0.75/1.05
AH 0 0.85/0.95
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
AH 00.85 / 0.95
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Al-Riffa

Al-Riffa

WLDDW
FT
4 - 1
Qatar Sports Club

Qatar Sports Club

DDLWD
X2 - 64%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.00
O/U 2.75 0.85/0.95
AH -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:X2 - 64% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
13.00
X3.50
22.00
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
AH -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10.6
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
FC UT Arad

FC UT Arad

LWLWW
FT
2 - 2
FC Botosani

FC Botosani

LWLDW
1X - 80%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS40%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.7
AI Pick:1X - 80% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 10.7
DFB Pokal
Germany

DFB Pokal

4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

WDLDL
FT
2 - 4
FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg

LDDLD
2 - 74%
Away Win
1X2
18.00
X4.75
21.33
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.85
AH +1.5 0.90/0.95
O2.575%
BTTS75%
HT 0.590%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:2 - 74% (Away Win)
WIN
18.00
X4.75
21.33
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
AH +1.50.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 11.2
FTLOSS
Hamburger SV

Hamburger SV

WWWWL
FT
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt

WLWDW
1X - 64%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.40
22.50
O/U 3 0.90/0.95
AH 0 0.92/0.92
O2.580%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:1X - 64% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.50
X3.40
22.50
O/U 30.90 / 0.95
AH 00.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10.4
FTWIN
Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen

LWDDD
FT
1 - 2
RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig

LWWLW
2 - 80%
Away Win
1X2
112.00
X6.00
21.18
O/U 3.5 1.02/0.82
AH +2 0.92/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:2 - 80% (Away Win)
WIN
112.00
X6.00
21.18
O/U 3.51.02 / 0.82
AH +20.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.3
FTLOSS
VfL Bochum 1848

VfL Bochum 1848

LLWLD
FT
2 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05

WLWWL
2 - 59%
Away Win
1X2
14.00
X3.75
21.72
O/U 3 0.95/0.90
AH +0.75 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
BTTS45%
HT 0.590%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:2 - 59% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.00
X3.75
21.72
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
AH +0.750.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 9.5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Kaizer Chiefs

Kaizer Chiefs

FT
3 - 0
TS Galaxy

TS Galaxy

1X - 82%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X2.90
24.20
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.80/1.00
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1X - 82% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X2.90
24.20
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Orlando Pirates

Orlando Pirates

WWLWW
FT
3 - 0
Milford

Milford

WDWDL
1 - 67%
Home Win
1X2
11.48
X3.70
26.00
O/U 2.25 0.85/0.95
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.535%
BTTS25%
HT 0.555%
Corner8.2
AI Pick:1 - 67% (Home Win)
WIN
11.48
X3.70
26.00
O/U 2.250.85 / 0.95
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 25%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 8.2
FTWIN
Mamelodi Sundowns

Mamelodi Sundowns

DWWWD
FT
1 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC

Marumo Gallants FC

LLLDL
1 - 76%
Home Win
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH -1.5 1.00/0.80
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner10
AI Pick:1 - 76% (Home Win)
WIN
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH -1.51.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
CA San Miguel Reserves

CA San Miguel Reserves

FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves

Temperley Reserves

2 - 56%
Away Win
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
WIN
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTWIN
Independiente Reserves

Independiente Reserves

WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

DWDLW
1X - 80%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.7
AI Pick:1X - 80% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.7
FTLOSS
Rosario Central Reserves

Rosario Central Reserves

WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves

Sarmiento Junin Reserves

DDLLW
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.1
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11.1
FTWIN
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves

CA Aldosivi Reserves

WDWLL
1 - 57%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
WIN
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 10.2
FTWIN
Platense Reserves

Platense Reserves

LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves

Lanus Reserves

WDWWW
2 - 62%
Away Win
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 62% (Away Win)
WIN
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH +0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.6
FTWIN
Atletico Rafaela Reserves

Atletico Rafaela Reserves

DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves

Newell's Reserves

WWDDD
X2 - 72%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH +0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 10.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka

Rijeka

WLLWW
1 - 62%
Home Win
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:1 - 62% (Home Win)
WIN
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 12.2
4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
First Vienna FC 1894

First Vienna FC 1894

WWWLW
FT
0 - 3
SK Rapid Wien

SK Rapid Wien

WWWWW
2 - 60%
Away Win
1X2
14.50
X4.00
21.53
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH +1 0.97/0.82
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner11
AI Pick:2 - 60% (Away Win)
WIN
14.50
X4.00
21.53
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH +10.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 11
FTWIN
Austria Vienna

Austria Vienna

LLLWD
FT
1 - 1
TSV Hartberg

TSV Hartberg

LWWDD
1X - 76%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.30
23.60
O/U 2.75 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.82/0.97
O2.575%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.90
X3.30
23.60
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.5
FTLOSS
FC HOGO Hertha Wels

FC HOGO Hertha Wels

LDWDL
FT
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC

Wolfsberger AC

LLWLL
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.20
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.92
AH +0.25 1.05/0.75
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
13.20
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
AH +0.251.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.3
FTLOSS
Grazer AK

Grazer AK

LDWDW
FT
0 - 4
Rheindorf Altach

Rheindorf Altach

WLWLL
1X - 69%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.30
22.87
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH 0 1.00/0.80
O2.570%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Corner9
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.15
X3.30
22.87
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH 01.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Laktasi

Laktasi

LWLWD
FT
1 - 3
HSK Zrinjski Mostar

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

WWWDW
2 - 70%
Away Win
1X2
16.00
X4.75
21.36
O/U 3 0.95/0.85
AH +1.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner7.2
AI Pick:2 - 70% (Away Win)
WIN
16.00
X4.75
21.36
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
AH +1.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 7.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Torreense U23

Torreense U23

LLLWD
FT
3 - 2
Estrela FC U23

Estrela FC U23

LLDWL
1X - 77%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.83
X3.60
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9
AI Pick:1X - 77% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.83
X3.60
23.40
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Sassuolo

Sassuolo

LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio

Lazio

WDWWD
X2 - 70%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:X2 - 70% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld

12 Bingol Bld

WLLDW
1 - 76%
Home Win
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.5 0.80/1.00
AH -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.8
AI Pick:1 - 76% (Home Win)
WIN
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
AH -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 4.8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
FK Krasnodar

FK Krasnodar

DLLDD
FT
2 - 1
Dynamo Moscow

Dynamo Moscow

WWWWW
1X - 63%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.13
X3.65
22.96
O/U 2.75 0.96/0.84
AH -0.25 0.90/0.92
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.7
AI Pick:1X - 63% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.13
X3.65
22.96
O/U 2.750.96 / 0.84
AH -0.250.90 / 0.92
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 7.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
CD Cuarte Industrial

CD Cuarte Industrial

DWLLW
FT
0 - 2
Girona FC

Girona FC

DDWWL
2 - 81%
Away Win
1X2
113.00
X6.00
21.14
O/U 3 0.82/0.97
AH +2 0.82/0.97
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.4
AI Pick:2 - 81% (Away Win)
WIN
113.00
X6.00
21.14
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
AH +20.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 4.4
FTWIN
CF Calamocha

CF Calamocha

LLLWL
FT
0 - 3
CE Europa

CE Europa

LWLWL
X2 - 75%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.60
X3.60
21.80
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
AH +0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS25%
HT 0.565%
Corner4.4
AI Pick:X2 - 75% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.60
X3.60
21.80
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
AH +0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 25%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 4.4
FTWIN
Pinatar CF

Pinatar CF

WWDWD
FT
1 - 3
Elche CF

Elche CF

DDWLD
2 - 85%
Away Win
1X2
121.00
X13.00
21.04
O/U 4.25 0.97/0.82
AH +3.75 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.550%
Corner7
AI Pick:2 - 85% (Away Win)
WIN
121.00
X13.00
21.04
O/U 4.250.97 / 0.82
AH +3.750.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 7
FTLOSS
Sestao River Club

Sestao River Club

WDWWW
FT
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

LDLLW
2 - 74%
Away Win
1X2
111.00
X5.75
21.18
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH +1.25 0.92/0.87
O2.550%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:2 - 74% (Away Win)
LOSS
111.00
X5.75
21.18
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH +1.250.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Arda

Arda

LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia

DWLDL
2 - 57%
Away Win
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.77
AH +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.2
AI Pick:2 - 57% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
AH +0.750.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 7.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Excelsior 31

Excelsior 31

WLWWW
FT
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

WDDLL
2 - 71%
Away Win
1X2
18.50
X6.00
21.22
O/U 3.5 0.85/0.95
AH +2 0.95/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.565%
Corner4.8
AI Pick:2 - 71% (Away Win)
LOSS
18.50
X6.00
21.22
O/U 3.50.85 / 0.95
AH +20.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 4.8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
AFC Wimbledon

AFC Wimbledon

LLDDD
FT
1 - 2
Arsenal U21

Arsenal U21

DDWLD
1 - 61%
Home Win
1X2
11.60
X4.33
23.90
O/U 3.25 0.85/0.95
AH -1 1.00/0.80
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:1 - 61% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.60
X4.33
23.90
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
AH -11.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 12.2
Taca FPF
Brazil

Taca FPF

1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Athletico Paranaense B

Athletico Paranaense B

FT
0 - 0
Londrina PR

Londrina PR

1X - 78%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.80
X3.50
23.60
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH -0.5 0.85/0.95
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1X - 78% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.80
X3.50
23.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH -0.50.85 / 0.95
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
CA Pontalinense U20

CA Pontalinense U20

LLLLL
FT
2 - 0
Goiatuba U20

Goiatuba U20

WWLW
1X - 71%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.83
X3.50
23.50
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.82
AH -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.590%
BTTS75%
HT 0.595%
Corner8.2
AI Pick:1X - 71% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.83
X3.50
23.50
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
AH -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 90%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 95%Cor: 8.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Nordsjaelland Women

Nordsjaelland Women

DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women

AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women

LLLWW
1 - 85%
Home Win
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.75 0.82/0.97
AH -3 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS50%
HT 0.585%
Corner10
AI Pick:1 - 85% (Home Win)
WIN
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
AH -30.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10