Tipsfame Alternative: 100% Sure Football Predictions & Tips

Looking for Tipsfame predictions? Discover the best Tipsfame alternative offering 100% sure football predictions, sure straight wins, and daily accurate tips.

Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMDERROTA
FK Buducnost Podgorica

FK Buducnost Podgorica

WDDWW
FIM
3 - 2
Mornar

Mornar

WWDWD
X2 - 66%
Fora/Empate
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
M2.540%
AM45%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio8.8
Palpite IA:X2 - 66% (Fora/Empate)
DERROTA
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
M2.5: 40%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 8.8
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Gaborone United

Gaborone United

FIM
1 - 0
Orapa United

Orapa United

1 - 66%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1 - 66% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FIMVITÓRIA
Enesia FC

Enesia FC

FIM
1 - 1
Tafic FC

Tafic FC

1X - 66%
Casa/Empate
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1X - 66% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMDERROTA
Al-Riffa

Al-Riffa

WLDDW
FIM
4 - 1
Qatar Sports Club

Qatar Sports Club

DDLWD
X2 - 64%
Fora/Empate
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.00
M/M 2.75 0.85/0.95
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
M2.560%
AM50%
INT 0.570%
Escanteio10.6
Palpite IA:X2 - 64% (Fora/Empate)
DERROTA
13.00
X3.50
22.00
M/M 2.750.85 / 0.95
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
M2.5: 60%AM: 50%INT 0.5: 70%Esc: 10.6
1
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
FC UT Arad

FC UT Arad

LWLWW
FIM
2 - 2
FC Botosani

FC Botosani

LWLDW
1X - 80%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
M2.545%
AM40%
INT 0.560%
Escanteio10.7
Palpite IA:1X - 80% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.85
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
M2.5: 45%AM: 40%INT 0.5: 60%Esc: 10.7
DFB Pokal
Germany

DFB Pokal

4
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

WDLDL
FIM
2 - 4
FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg

LDDLD
2 - 74%
Vitória Fora
1X2
18.00
X4.75
21.33
M/M 3.25 1.00/0.85
HA +1.5 0.90/0.95
M2.575%
AM75%
INT 0.590%
Escanteio11.2
Palpite IA:2 - 74% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
18.00
X4.75
21.33
M/M 3.251.00 / 0.85
HA +1.50.90 / 0.95
M2.5: 75%AM: 75%INT 0.5: 90%Esc: 11.2
FIMDERROTA
Hamburger SV

Hamburger SV

WWWWL
FIM
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt

WLWDW
1X - 64%
Casa/Empate
1X2
12.50
X3.40
22.50
M/M 3 0.90/0.95
HA 0 0.92/0.92
M2.580%
AM45%
INT 0.585%
Escanteio10.4
Palpite IA:1X - 64% (Casa/Empate)
DERROTA
12.50
X3.40
22.50
M/M 30.90 / 0.95
HA 00.92 / 0.92
M2.5: 80%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 85%Esc: 10.4
FIMVITÓRIA
Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen

LWDDD
FIM
1 - 2
RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig

LWWLW
2 - 80%
Vitória Fora
1X2
112.00
X6.00
21.18
M/M 3.5 1.02/0.82
HA +2 0.92/0.92
M2.560%
AM45%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio10.3
Palpite IA:2 - 80% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
112.00
X6.00
21.18
M/M 3.51.02 / 0.82
HA +20.92 / 0.92
M2.5: 60%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 10.3
FIMDERROTA
VfL Bochum 1848

VfL Bochum 1848

LLWLD
FIM
2 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05

WLWWL
2 - 59%
Vitória Fora
1X2
14.00
X3.75
21.72
M/M 3 0.95/0.90
HA +0.75 0.85/1.00
M2.560%
AM45%
INT 0.590%
Escanteio9.5
Palpite IA:2 - 59% (Vitória Fora)
DERROTA
14.00
X3.75
21.72
M/M 30.95 / 0.90
HA +0.750.85 / 1.00
M2.5: 60%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 90%Esc: 9.5
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Kaizer Chiefs

Kaizer Chiefs

FIM
3 - 0
TS Galaxy

TS Galaxy

1X - 82%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.85
X2.90
24.20
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1X - 82% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.85
X2.90
24.20
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FIMVITÓRIA
Orlando Pirates

Orlando Pirates

WWLWW
FIM
3 - 0
Milford

Milford

WDWDL
1 - 67%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.48
X3.70
26.00
M/M 2.25 0.85/0.95
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
M2.535%
AM25%
INT 0.555%
Escanteio8.2
Palpite IA:1 - 67% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.48
X3.70
26.00
M/M 2.250.85 / 0.95
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
M2.5: 35%AM: 25%INT 0.5: 55%Esc: 8.2
FIMVITÓRIA
Mamelodi Sundowns

Mamelodi Sundowns

DWWWD
FIM
1 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC

Marumo Gallants FC

LLLDL
1 - 76%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 1.00/0.80
M2.550%
AM55%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio10
Palpite IA:1 - 76% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -1.51.00 / 0.80
M2.5: 50%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 10
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
CA San Miguel Reserves

CA San Miguel Reserves

FIM
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves

Temperley Reserves

2 - 56%
Vitória Fora
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:2 - 56% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FIMVITÓRIA
Independiente Reserves

Independiente Reserves

WWDWW
FIM
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

DWDLW
1X - 80%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
M2.550%
AM70%
INT 0.560%
Escanteio11.7
Palpite IA:1X - 80% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
M2.5: 50%AM: 70%INT 0.5: 60%Esc: 11.7
FIMDERROTA
Rosario Central Reserves

Rosario Central Reserves

WLDDW
FIM
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves

Sarmiento Junin Reserves

DDLLW
1 - 59%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
M2.540%
AM50%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio11.1
Palpite IA:1 - 59% (Vitória da Casa)
DERROTA
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
M2.5: 40%AM: 50%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 11.1
FIMVITÓRIA
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

WWLWD
FIM
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves

CA Aldosivi Reserves

WDWLL
1 - 57%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
M2.540%
AM50%
INT 0.560%
Escanteio10.2
Palpite IA:1 - 57% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
M2.5: 40%AM: 50%INT 0.5: 60%Esc: 10.2
FIMVITÓRIA
Platense Reserves

Platense Reserves

LLDDL
FIM
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves

Lanus Reserves

WDWWW
2 - 62%
Vitória Fora
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
M2.550%
AM65%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio9.6
Palpite IA:2 - 62% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
M2.5: 50%AM: 65%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 9.6
FIMVITÓRIA
Atletico Rafaela Reserves

Atletico Rafaela Reserves

DDLWL
FIM
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves

Newell's Reserves

WWDDD
X2 - 72%
Fora/Empate
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
M2.535%
AM55%
INT 0.555%
Escanteio10.4
Palpite IA:X2 - 72% (Fora/Empate)
VITÓRIA
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
M2.5: 35%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 55%Esc: 10.4
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

WLWWD
FIM
2 - 1
Rijeka

Rijeka

WLLWW
1 - 62%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
M2.570%
AM55%
INT 0.580%
Escanteio12.2
Palpite IA:1 - 62% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
M2.5: 70%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 80%Esc: 12.2
4
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
First Vienna FC 1894

First Vienna FC 1894

WWWLW
FIM
0 - 3
SK Rapid Wien

SK Rapid Wien

WWWWW
2 - 60%
Vitória Fora
1X2
14.50
X4.00
21.53
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +1 0.97/0.82
M2.570%
AM55%
INT 0.580%
Escanteio11
Palpite IA:2 - 60% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
14.50
X4.00
21.53
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +10.97 / 0.82
M2.5: 70%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 80%Esc: 11
FIMVITÓRIA
Austria Vienna

Austria Vienna

LLLWD
FIM
1 - 1
TSV Hartberg

TSV Hartberg

LWWDD
1X - 76%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.90
X3.30
23.60
M/M 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.82/0.97
M2.575%
AM60%
INT 0.580%
Escanteio9.5
Palpite IA:1X - 76% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.90
X3.30
23.60
M/M 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.82 / 0.97
M2.5: 75%AM: 60%INT 0.5: 80%Esc: 9.5
FIMDERROTA
FC HOGO Hertha Wels

FC HOGO Hertha Wels

LDWDL
FIM
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC

Wolfsberger AC

LLWLL
X2 - 71%
Fora/Empate
1X2
13.20
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA +0.25 1.05/0.75
M2.565%
AM70%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio10.3
Palpite IA:X2 - 71% (Fora/Empate)
DERROTA
13.20
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA +0.251.05 / 0.75
M2.5: 65%AM: 70%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 10.3
FIMDERROTA
Grazer AK

Grazer AK

LDWDW
FIM
0 - 4
Rheindorf Altach

Rheindorf Altach

WLWLL
1X - 69%
Casa/Empate
1X2
12.15
X3.30
22.87
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA 0 1.00/0.80
M2.570%
AM45%
INT 0.585%
Escanteio9
Palpite IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Empate)
DERROTA
12.15
X3.30
22.87
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA 01.00 / 0.80
M2.5: 70%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 85%Esc: 9
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

1
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Laktasi

Laktasi

LWLWD
FIM
1 - 3
HSK Zrinjski Mostar

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

WWWDW
2 - 70%
Vitória Fora
1X2
16.00
X4.75
21.36
M/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA +1.25 1.00/0.80
M2.555%
AM45%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio7.2
Palpite IA:2 - 70% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
16.00
X4.75
21.36
M/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA +1.251.00 / 0.80
M2.5: 55%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 7.2
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Torreense U23

Torreense U23

LLLWD
FIM
3 - 2
Estrela FC U23

Estrela FC U23

LLDWL
1X - 77%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.83
X3.60
23.40
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
M2.560%
AM60%
INT 0.580%
Escanteio9
Palpite IA:1X - 77% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.83
X3.60
23.40
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
M2.5: 60%AM: 60%INT 0.5: 80%Esc: 9
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Sassuolo

Sassuolo

LDLWD
FIM
2 - 6
Lazio

Lazio

WDWWD
X2 - 70%
Fora/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
M2.565%
AM70%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio9.1
Palpite IA:X2 - 70% (Fora/Empate)
VITÓRIA
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
M2.5: 65%AM: 70%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 9.1
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

LDWDW
FIM
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld

12 Bingol Bld

WLLDW
1 - 76%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
M2.545%
AM50%
INT 0.555%
Escanteio4.8
Palpite IA:1 - 76% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
M2.5: 45%AM: 50%INT 0.5: 55%Esc: 4.8
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
FK Krasnodar

FK Krasnodar

DLLDD
FIM
2 - 1
Dynamo Moscow

Dynamo Moscow

WWWWW
1X - 63%
Casa/Empate
1X2
12.13
X3.65
22.96
M/M 2.75 0.96/0.84
HA -0.25 0.90/0.92
M2.545%
AM45%
INT 0.570%
Escanteio7.7
Palpite IA:1X - 63% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
12.13
X3.65
22.96
M/M 2.750.96 / 0.84
HA -0.250.90 / 0.92
M2.5: 45%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 70%Esc: 7.7
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
CD Cuarte Industrial

CD Cuarte Industrial

DWLLW
FIM
0 - 2
Girona FC

Girona FC

DDWWL
2 - 81%
Vitória Fora
1X2
113.00
X6.00
21.14
M/M 3 0.82/0.97
HA +2 0.82/0.97
M2.550%
AM65%
INT 0.580%
Escanteio4.4
Palpite IA:2 - 81% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
113.00
X6.00
21.14
M/M 30.82 / 0.97
HA +20.82 / 0.97
M2.5: 50%AM: 65%INT 0.5: 80%Esc: 4.4
FIMVITÓRIA
CF Calamocha

CF Calamocha

LLLWL
FIM
0 - 3
CE Europa

CE Europa

LWLWL
X2 - 75%
Fora/Empate
1X2
13.60
X3.60
21.80
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA +0.5 0.95/0.85
M2.550%
AM25%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio4.4
Palpite IA:X2 - 75% (Fora/Empate)
VITÓRIA
13.60
X3.60
21.80
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA +0.50.95 / 0.85
M2.5: 50%AM: 25%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 4.4
FIMVITÓRIA
Pinatar CF

Pinatar CF

WWDWD
FIM
1 - 3
Elche CF

Elche CF

DDWLD
2 - 85%
Vitória Fora
1X2
121.00
X13.00
21.04
M/M 4.25 0.97/0.82
HA +3.75 0.82/0.97
M2.555%
AM60%
INT 0.550%
Escanteio7
Palpite IA:2 - 85% (Vitória Fora)
VITÓRIA
121.00
X13.00
21.04
M/M 4.250.97 / 0.82
HA +3.750.82 / 0.97
M2.5: 55%AM: 60%INT 0.5: 50%Esc: 7
FIMDERROTA
Sestao River Club

Sestao River Club

WDWWW
FIM
2 - 2
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

LDLLW
2 - 74%
Vitória Fora
1X2
111.00
X5.75
21.18
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +1.25 0.92/0.87
M2.550%
AM60%
INT 0.575%
Escanteio10.4
Palpite IA:2 - 74% (Vitória Fora)
DERROTA
111.00
X5.75
21.18
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +1.250.92 / 0.87
M2.5: 50%AM: 60%INT 0.5: 75%Esc: 10.4
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMDERROTA
Arda

Arda

LLDLL
FIM
1 - 1
Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia

DWLDL
2 - 57%
Vitória Fora
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
M2.550%
AM45%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio7.2
Palpite IA:2 - 57% (Vitória Fora)
DERROTA
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
M2.5: 50%AM: 45%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 7.2
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMDERROTA
Excelsior 31

Excelsior 31

WLWWW
FIM
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag

ADO Den Haag

WDDLL
2 - 71%
Vitória Fora
1X2
18.50
X6.00
21.22
M/M 3.5 0.85/0.95
HA +2 0.95/0.85
M2.565%
AM55%
INT 0.565%
Escanteio4.8
Palpite IA:2 - 71% (Vitória Fora)
DERROTA
18.50
X6.00
21.22
M/M 3.50.85 / 0.95
HA +20.95 / 0.85
M2.5: 65%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 65%Esc: 4.8
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMDERROTA
AFC Wimbledon

AFC Wimbledon

LLDDD
FIM
1 - 2
Arsenal U21

Arsenal U21

DDWLD
1 - 61%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.60
X4.33
23.90
M/M 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA -1 1.00/0.80
M2.550%
AM55%
INT 0.570%
Escanteio12.2
Palpite IA:1 - 61% (Vitória da Casa)
DERROTA
11.60
X4.33
23.90
M/M 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA -11.00 / 0.80
M2.5: 50%AM: 55%INT 0.5: 70%Esc: 12.2
Taca FPF
Brazil

Taca FPF

1
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Athletico Paranaense B

Athletico Paranaense B

FIM
0 - 0
Londrina PR

Londrina PR

1X - 78%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.80
X3.50
23.60
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1X - 78% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.80
X3.50
23.60
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
CA Pontalinense U20

CA Pontalinense U20

LLLLL
FIM
2 - 0
Goiatuba U20

Goiatuba U20

WWLW
1X - 71%
Casa/Empate
1X2
11.83
X3.50
23.50
M/M 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
M2.590%
AM75%
INT 0.595%
Escanteio8.2
Palpite IA:1X - 71% (Casa/Empate)
VITÓRIA
11.83
X3.50
23.50
M/M 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
M2.5: 90%AM: 75%INT 0.5: 95%Esc: 8.2
Hora
Partida
Palpite de IA e Prob.
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estatísticas Chave H2H (10J)
Análise
FIMVITÓRIA
Nordsjaelland Women

Nordsjaelland Women

DDWWW
FIM
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women

AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women

LLLWW
1 - 85%
Vitória da Casa
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
M2.570%
AM50%
INT 0.585%
Escanteio10
Palpite IA:1 - 85% (Vitória da Casa)
VITÓRIA
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
M2.5: 70%AM: 50%INT 0.5: 85%Esc: 10