cocatips
Sen26/10
Kemarin27/10
Hari Ini28/10
Kam29/10
Jum30/10
Sab31/10
Min01/11
Sen02/11
Sel03/11
Rab04/11

Legit Predict Alternative: 100% Sure Football Predictions & Tips

Searching for legit predictions today? Discover the best Legit Predict alternative offering 100% sure football predictions, correct scores, and sure winning tips.

22'
Beech Sigit
LWLLW
1
Ferencvarosi TC
DWDDW
1
22'
OU 2.5: 70%
Beech Sigit
LWLLW
1
Ferencvarosi TC
DWDDW
1
134.00
X12.00
21.05
O/U 4.250.85/0.95
A/H +3.251.00/0.80
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 10.9
AI: 2
1 34.00
X 12.00
2 1.05
O/U 4.250.85 / 0.95
A/H +3.251.00 / 0.80
20'
Csepel
WDLDL
0
Debreceni VSC
WDLWW
0
20'
OU 2.5: 65%
Csepel
WDLDL
0
Debreceni VSC
WDLWW
0
115.00
X7.50
21.12
O/U 3.250.75/1.05
A/H +2.250.95/0.85
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 11.1
AI: 2
1 15.00
X 7.50
2 1.12
O/U 3.250.75 / 1.05
A/H +2.250.95 / 0.85
22'
Monori SE
LLDDD
0
MTK Budapest
WLLWL
1
22'
OU 2.5: 65%
Monori SE
LLDDD
0
MTK Budapest
WLLWL
1
113.00
X6.50
21.14
O/U 3.750.80/1.00
A/H +2.250.95/0.85
BTTS: 80%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 8.9
AI: 2
1 13.00
X 6.50
2 1.14
O/U 3.750.80 / 1.00
A/H +2.250.95 / 0.85
SELESAI
KALAH
Fleetwood Town
WDWLL
1
Arsenal
WWLWW
1
SELESAI
KALAH
OU 2.5: 50%
Fleetwood Town
WDWLL
1
Arsenal
WWLWW
1
Over/Under 2.550%Goal Expectation
119.00
X12.00
21.07
O/U 3.50.95/0.90
A/H +2.750.85/1.00
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 45%
Corn: 9.2
AI: 2
1 19.00
X 12.00
2 1.07
O/U 3.50.95 / 0.90
A/H +2.750.85 / 1.00
23:00
Benfica U19
WLDWW
-
Paphos U19
DLLWL
-
23:00
OU 2.5: 75%
Benfica U19
WLDWW
Paphos U19
DLLWL
11.05
X13.00
226.00
O/U 4.750.85/0.95
A/H -3.750.97/0.82
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 95%
Corn: 6.3
AI: 1
1 1.05
X 13.00
2 26.00
O/U 4.750.85 / 0.95
A/H -3.750.97 / 0.82
20:30
US Fiorenzuola U19
WLWWW
-
Septemvri Sofia U19
LLLDW
-
20:30
OU 2.5: 75%
US Fiorenzuola U19
WLWWW
Septemvri Sofia U19
LLLDW
11.16
X7.50
210.00
O/U 40.95/0.85
A/H -2.50.97/0.82
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 90%
Corn: 8.8
AI: 1
1 1.16
X 7.50
2 10.00
O/U 40.95 / 0.85
A/H -2.50.97 / 0.82
21:00
Zimbru Chisinau
DLWWW
-
Speranta Nisporeni
DWWDW
-
21:00
OU 2.5: 55%
Zimbru Chisinau
DLWWW
Speranta Nisporeni
DWWDW
Over/Under 2.555%Goal Expectation
11.05
X12.00
229.00
O/U 4.250.90/0.90
A/H -3.50.97/0.82
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 5.8
AI: 1
1 1.05
X 12.00
2 29.00
O/U 4.250.90 / 0.90
A/H -3.50.97 / 0.82
HT'
Polissya Zhytomyr
DWWWW
2
Novyi Rozdil
WW
0
HT'
OU 2.5: 80%
Polissya Zhytomyr
DWWWW
2
Novyi Rozdil
WW
0
11.02
X15.00
234.00
O/U 4.50.85/0.95
A/H -40.85/0.95
BTTS: 80%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 6.1
AI: 1
1 1.02
X 15.00
2 34.00
O/U 4.50.85 / 0.95
A/H -40.85 / 0.95
19:30
Pogradeci
DWWDW
-
KF Oriku
LLLLL
-
19:30
OU 2.5: 55%
Pogradeci
DWWDW
KF Oriku
LLLLL
Over/Under 2.555%Goal Expectation
11.09
X9.00
221.00
O/U 3.250.82/0.97
A/H -2.50.80/1.00
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 55%
Corn: 6.4
AI: 1
1 1.09
X 9.00
2 21.00
O/U 3.250.82 / 0.97
A/H -2.50.80 / 1.00
90+2'
Kars 36 Spor
WWLDL
0
Antalyaspor
LWWWL
1
90+2'
OU 2.5: 60%
Kars 36 Spor
WWLDL
0
Antalyaspor
LWWWL
1
Over/Under 2.560%Goal Expectation
115.00
X9.00
21.08
O/U 3.750.97/0.82
A/H +2.50.90/0.90
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 6.2
AI: 2
1 15.00
X 9.00
2 1.08
O/U 3.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +2.50.90 / 0.90
67'
Duzcespor
LWDDD
0
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
0
67'
OU 2.5: 40%
Duzcespor
LWDDD
0
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
0
Over/Under 2.540%Goal Expectation
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.80/1.00
A/H 00.75/1.05
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Corn: 3.3
AI: X2
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H 00.75 / 1.05
SELESAI
MENANG
Pinatar CF
WWDWD
1
Elche CF
DDWLD
3
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 55%
Pinatar CF
WWDWD
1
Elche CF
DDWLD
3
Over/Under 2.555%Goal Expectation
121.00
X13.00
21.04
O/U 4.250.97/0.82
A/H +3.750.82/0.97
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 50%
Corn: 7
AI: 2
1 21.00
X 13.00
2 1.04
O/U 4.250.97 / 0.82
A/H +3.750.82 / 0.97
SELESAI
MENANG
Sporting Alcazar
WWDDD
0
Malaga
DLLDD
3
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 35%
Sporting Alcazar
WWDDD
0
Malaga
DLLDD
3
Over/Under 2.535%Goal Expectation
121.00
X13.00
21.04
O/U 4.750.97/0.82
A/H +3.750.87/0.92
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Corn: 8.1
AI: 2
1 21.00
X 13.00
2 1.04
O/U 4.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +3.750.87 / 0.92
SELESAI
MENANG
CD Manacor
LWWWW
0
Villarreal CF
DWLWW
5
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 75%
CD Manacor
LWWWW
0
Villarreal CF
DWLWW
5
117.00
X10.00
21.06
O/U 41.00/0.80
A/H +30.80/1.00
BTTS: 80%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 7.6
AI: 2
1 17.00
X 10.00
2 1.06
O/U 41.00 / 0.80
A/H +30.80 / 1.00
SELESAI
MENANG
CD Cuarte Industrial
DWLLW
0
Girona FC
DDWWL
2
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 50%
CD Cuarte Industrial
DWLLW
0
Girona FC
DDWWL
2
Over/Under 2.550%Goal Expectation
113.00
X6.00
21.14
O/U 30.82/0.97
A/H +20.82/0.97
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Corn: 4.4
AI: 2
1 13.00
X 6.00
2 1.14
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
A/H +20.82 / 0.97
SELESAI
MENANG
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
5
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
0
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 70%
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
5
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
0
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.750.82/0.97
A/H -30.90/0.90
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 85%
Corn: 10
AI: 1
1 1.07
X 8.50
2 19.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -30.90 / 0.90
22'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
WLLLW
0
Lech Poznan
LWDWL
0
22'
OU 2.5: 70%
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
WLLLW
0
Lech Poznan
LWDWL
0
113.00
X8.00
21.10
O/U 3.251.00/0.80
A/H +20.97/0.82
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 85%
Corn: 7.2
AI: 2
1 13.00
X 8.00
2 1.10
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.80
A/H +20.97 / 0.82
22:00
FK Kapaz Ganca
WDWLW
-
Baku Sporting FK
LLLLL
-
22:00
OU 2.5: 35%
FK Kapaz Ganca
WDWLW
Baku Sporting FK
LLLLL
Over/Under 2.535%Goal Expectation
11.11
X8.00
217.00
O/U 3.50.85/0.95
A/H -2.50.95/0.85
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 55%
Corn: 8.3
AI: 1
1 1.11
X 8.00
2 17.00
O/U 3.50.85 / 0.95
A/H -2.50.95 / 0.85
SELESAI
MENANG
Khonkaen United U21
WL
6
Rasi Salai United U21
LL
0
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 75%
Khonkaen United U21
WL
6
Rasi Salai United U21
LL
0
11.16
X7.00
29.00
O/U 4.250.97/0.82
A/H -20.82/0.97
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 7
AI: 1
1 1.16
X 7.00
2 9.00
O/U 4.250.97 / 0.82
A/H -20.82 / 0.97
19:30
Planalto EC W
DLW
-
Flugoiania Women
LLDLL
-
19:30
OU 2.5: 63%
Planalto EC W
DLW
Flugoiania Women
LLDLL
Over/Under 2.563%Goal Expectation
11.11
X7.50
219.00
O/U 30.80/1.00
A/H -2.250.97/0.82
BTTS: 53%
HT0.5: 73%
Corn: 10.1
AI: 1
1 1.11
X 7.50
2 19.00
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
A/H -2.250.97 / 0.82
23:30
Rayon Sports FC
LDDDL
-
Musanze FC
LLWLD
-
23:30
OU 2.5: 15%
Rayon Sports FC
LDDDL
Musanze FC
LLWLD
Over/Under 2.515%Goal Expectation
11.80
X3.00
24.33
O/U 21.00/0.80
A/H -0.50.85/0.95
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 50%
Corn: 9.8
AI: 1X
1 1.80
X 3.00
2 4.33
O/U 21.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.85 / 0.95
SELESAI
MENANG
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
1
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
0
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 40%
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
1
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
0
Over/Under 2.540%Goal Expectation
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.251.00/0.80
A/H -0.50.87/0.92
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 80%
Corn: 9.7
AI: 1X
1 1.85
X 3.20
2 4.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.87 / 0.92
SELESAI
MENANG
Kaizer Chiefs
3
TS Galaxy
0
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 0%
Kaizer Chiefs3
TS Galaxy0
Over/Under 2.50%Goal Expectation
11.85
X2.90
24.20
O/U 2.251.00/0.80
A/H -0.50.80/1.00
--
1 1.85
X 2.90
2 4.20
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
SELESAI
MENANG
Brechin City
LDWLW
3
East Stirlingshire
DLLLL
1
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 65%
Brechin City
LDWLW
3
East Stirlingshire
DLLLL
1
11.18
X6.75
28.75
O/U 3.50.74/0.86
A/H -20.82/0.78
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 90%
Corn: 0
AI: 1
1 1.18
X 6.75
2 8.75
O/U 3.50.74 / 0.86
A/H -20.82 / 0.78
HT'
Hung Yen
DWWW
0
Huda Hue
DLLWW
0
HT'
OU 2.5: 68%
Hung Yen
DWWW
0
Huda Hue
DLLWW
0
11.16
X7.00
29.00
O/U 3.750.97/0.82
A/H -2.250.82/0.97
BTTS: 68%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 6.3
AI: 1
1 1.16
X 7.00
2 9.00
O/U 3.750.97 / 0.82
A/H -2.250.82 / 0.97
90+3'
Yokohama F. Marinos
DWDWW
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
WWWWW
3
90+3'
OU 2.5: 45%
Yokohama F. Marinos
DWDWW
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
WWWWW
3
Over/Under 2.545%Goal Expectation
13.75
X3.70
21.80
O/U 2.750.90/0.90
A/H +0.51.00/0.80
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 55%
Corn: 10.8
AI: X2
1 3.75
X 3.70
2 1.80
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.51.00 / 0.80
19:30
Levels FC
LDWWW
-
Gomhoryet Shebin
WDLDL
-
19:30
OU 2.5: 50%
Levels FC
LDWWW
Gomhoryet Shebin
WDLDL
Over/Under 2.550%Goal Expectation
11.80
X3.30
23.90
O/U 2.50.95/0.85
A/H -0.50.82/0.97
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 9.7
AI: 1X
1 1.80
X 3.30
2 3.90
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.50.82 / 0.97
19:30
Cascada
WLLLW
-
El Alameen
WLDDW
-
19:30
OU 2.5: 35%
Cascada
WLLLW
El Alameen
WLDDW
Over/Under 2.535%Goal Expectation
13.75
X3.20
21.85
O/U 2.251.02/0.77
A/H +0.50.85/0.95
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 60%
Corn: 8
AI: X2
1 3.75
X 3.20
2 1.85
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.50.85 / 0.95
20:00
Mwembe Makumbi City FC
WDLLL
-
Chipukizi FC
LLLLW
-
20:00
OU 2.5: 45%
Mwembe Makumbi City FC
WDLLL
Chipukizi FC
LLLLW
Over/Under 2.545%Goal Expectation
11.72
X3.25
24.33
O/U 21.02/0.77
A/H -0.50.80/1.00
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 8.2
AI: 1X
1 1.72
X 3.25
2 4.33
O/U 21.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
21:15
Qatar U23
WLLDL
-
Al Markhiya
WDLWW
-
21:15
OU 2.5: 30%
Qatar U23
WLLDL
Al Markhiya
WDLWW
Over/Under 2.530%Goal Expectation
13.50
X3.50
21.85
O/U 2.50.82/0.97
A/H +0.50.87/0.92
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 45%
Corn: 6.2
AI: X2
1 3.50
X 3.50
2 1.85
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.50.87 / 0.92
22:15
FK Rostov
LWLLW
-
Akron Togliatti
DDLWD
-
22:15
OU 2.5: 40%
FK Rostov
LWLLW
Akron Togliatti
DDLWD
Over/Under 2.540%Goal Expectation
11.81
X3.70
23.90
O/U 2.50.89/0.91
A/H -0.50.81/1.01
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 70%
Corn: 8
AI: 1X
1 1.81
X 3.70
2 3.90
O/U 2.50.89 / 0.91
A/H -0.50.81 / 1.01
20:00
FC Orenburg
WWWLD
-
Rodina Moscow
LLLWD
-
20:00
OU 2.5: 60%
FC Orenburg
WWWLD
Rodina Moscow
LLLWD
Over/Under 2.560%Goal Expectation
11.83
X3.85
23.65
O/U 2.750.86/0.94
A/H -0.50.83/0.99
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 55%
Corn: 6.1
AI: 1X
1 1.83
X 3.85
2 3.65
O/U 2.750.86 / 0.94
A/H -0.50.83 / 0.99
SELESAI
MENANG
Truro City
LWWDW
3
Slough Town
LLDLL
1
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 45%
Truro City
LWWDW
3
Slough Town
LLDLL
1
Over/Under 2.545%Goal Expectation
11.18
X6.25
29.50
O/U 3.50.82/0.97
A/H -20.90/0.90
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 10.7
AI: 1
1 1.18
X 6.25
2 9.50
O/U 3.50.82 / 0.97
A/H -20.90 / 0.90
02:45
Hallam
LLLLD
-
Blyth Spartans
WWLLW
-
02:45
OU 2.5: 60%
Hallam
LLLLD
Blyth Spartans
WWLLW
Over/Under 2.560%Goal Expectation
111.00
X5.75
21.18
O/U 2.750.90/0.90
A/H +1.750.95/0.85
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 90%
Corn: 3.8
AI: 2
1 11.00
X 5.75
2 1.18
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +1.750.95 / 0.85
19:00
KCB SC
LWDLW
-
Mombasa Elite
DLLWW
-
19:00
OU 2.5: 40%
KCB SC
LWDLW
Mombasa Elite
DLLWW
Over/Under 2.540%Goal Expectation
11.85
X3.10
24.00
O/U 20.95/0.85
A/H -0.50.95/0.85
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 50%
Corn: 6.9
AI: 1X
1 1.85
X 3.10
2 4.00
O/U 20.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
21:30
Erbil SC
LDWLW
-
Al Ettifaq
WWDDD
-
21:30
OU 2.5: 30%
Erbil SC
LDWLW
Al Ettifaq
WWDDD
Over/Under 2.530%Goal Expectation
14.75
X3.60
21.57
O/U 2.750.90/0.90
A/H +0.251.02/0.77
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 65%
Corn: 11.2
AI: X2
1 4.75
X 3.60
2 1.57
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.251.02 / 0.77
SELESAI
MENANG
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 45%
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
Over/Under 2.545%Goal Expectation
11.85
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.250.80/1.00
A/H -0.50.90/0.90
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 60%
Corn: 10.7
AI: 1X
1 1.85
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
SELESAI
MENANG
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 60%
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
Over/Under 2.560%Goal Expectation
112.00
X6.00
21.18
O/U 3.51.02/0.82
A/H +20.92/0.92
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 75%
Corn: 10.3
AI: 2
1 12.00
X 6.00
2 1.18
O/U 3.51.02 / 0.82
A/H +20.92 / 0.92
SELESAI
MENANG
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
SELESAI
MENANG
OU 2.5: 50%
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
Over/Under 2.550%Goal Expectation
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97/0.82
A/H -0.50.95/0.85
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 60%
Corn: 11.7
AI: 1X
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85

When searching for trustworthy betting advice, thousands of punters look for Legit Predict or reliable legit predictions to beat the bookies. However, in the modern betting landscape, relying on human guesswork is no longer enough. Welcome to the ultimate Legit Predict alternative, where we replace intuition with AI-driven analytics and mathematical models. Track your bets in real-time on our football livescore homepage or discover today's biggest clashes in our Hot Fixtures center.

Why Choose Our Legit Prediction Alternative?

Finding truly "legit" betting tips means finding transparency and statistical backing. Our prediction engine processes thousands of data points—from expected goals (xG) to historical head-to-head records—to provide you with highest-probability outcomes. Here is how our platform ensures maximum accuracy:

  • 100% Sure Banker: We filter out the noise to bring you the most mathematically secure match of the day. If you need a solid foundation for your betting slip, our banker tips are the ultimate starting point.
  • 55+ Sure Winning Tips: Stop chasing high-risk bets. We isolate matches with overwhelming statistical advantages to provide you with sure straight wins today.
  • Mathematical 1X2 Predictions: Our algorithm calculates exact win/draw/loss probabilities, ensuring you only back the highest value odds in the traditional match-winner market.

Advanced Markets: Correct Scores & Goals

To maximize your returns, you need to explore beyond basic win markets. For those chasing larger payouts, our AI generates highly accurate Correct Score predictions based on defensive solidity and attacking form. If you prefer goal markets, our system excels at identifying scoring trends, offering premium Under/Over Goals AI predictions and BTTS tips.

Build Your Winning Accumulator

Looking to combine your legit predictions into a massive payout? Our daily Accumulator Tips are carefully curated to balance risk and reward, helping you hit those 5 sure odds targets. Do not just take our word for it—compare our AI-backed data with standard Legit Predict tips to see the difference in long-term yield. Check out our Free VIP Betting Tips and the interactive match table above to unlock today's most profitable opportunities.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the best Legit Predict alternative for today?

The best alternative to Legit Predict is our AI-powered platform. We use deep statistical analysis and mathematical models to provide data-driven football predictions, ensuring higher accuracy than traditional human tipsters.

How accurate are your legit predictions?

Our predictions are highly accurate because they are generated by an algorithm that analyzes thousands of data points, including team form, injuries, and historical head-to-head records, to calculate exact mathematical probabilities.

Where can I find a 100% sure banker for today?

You can find the most secure bet of the day in our 100% Sure Banker section. Our system isolates the single match with the highest statistical win probability across all global leagues to serve as the foundation for your bets.

Do you offer correct score predictions?

Yes. Predicting the exact final score is challenging, but our AI calculates the Expected Goals (xG) for both teams to forecast the most realistic correct score outcomes for major football fixtures.

Can I get free VIP betting tips here?

Absolutely. We provide premium-grade insights and high-confidence predictions completely free of charge in our Free VIP Betting Tips section, offering immense value without expensive subscription fees.