Solo Predict Alternative: 100% Sure Football Predictions & Single Bets

Searching for Solo prediction tips? Discover the best Solo Predict alternative offering 100% sure football predictions, best bet of the day, and daily accurate tips.

SELESAI
KALAH
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
SELESAI
KALAH
X2 66%
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
AI PickX266%
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 75%
Crn: 8.8
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%
SELESAI
MENANG
Gaborone United
1
Orapa United
0
SELESAI
MENANG
1 66%
Gaborone United1
Orapa United0
AI Pick166%
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.251.02 / 0.77
--
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.251.02 / 0.77
SELESAI
MENANG
Enesia FC
1
Tafic FC
1
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 66%
Enesia FC1
Tafic FC1
AI Pick1X66%
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
A/H 00.85 / 0.95
--
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
A/H 00.85 / 0.95
SELESAI
KALAH
Al-Riffa
WLDDW
4
Qatar Sports Club
DDLWD
1
SELESAI
KALAH
X2 64%
Al-Riffa
WLDDW
4
Qatar Sports Club
DDLWD
1
AI PickX264%
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.00
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 50%
HT: 70%
Crn: 10.6
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.00
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%
1
SELESAI
MENANG
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 80%
FC UT Arad
LWLWW
2
FC Botosani
LWLDW
2
AI Pick1X80%
1 1.85
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 40%
HT: 60%
Crn: 10.7
1 1.85
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 40%
GermanyDFB Pokal
4
SELESAI
MENANG
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
WDLDL
2
FC Augsburg
LDDLD
4
SELESAI
MENANG
2 74%
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
WDLDL
2
FC Augsburg
LDDLD
4
AI Pick274%
1 8.00
X 4.75
2 1.33
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
A/H +1.50.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 75%
HT: 90%
Crn: 11.2
1 8.00
X 4.75
2 1.33
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
A/H +1.50.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 75%
SELESAI
KALAH
Hamburger SV
WWWWL
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
WLWDW
3
SELESAI
KALAH
1X 64%
Hamburger SV
WWWWL
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
WLWDW
3
AI Pick1X64%
1 2.50
X 3.40
2 2.50
O/U 30.90 / 0.95
A/H 00.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 85%
Crn: 10.4
1 2.50
X 3.40
2 2.50
O/U 30.90 / 0.95
A/H 00.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 45%
SELESAI
MENANG
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
SELESAI
MENANG
2 80%
Rot-Weiss Essen
LWDDD
1
RB Leipzig
LWWLW
2
AI Pick280%
1 12.00
X 6.00
2 1.18
O/U 3.51.02 / 0.82
A/H +20.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 75%
Crn: 10.3
1 12.00
X 6.00
2 1.18
O/U 3.51.02 / 0.82
A/H +20.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%
SELESAI
KALAH
VfL Bochum 1848
LLWLD
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
WLWWL
0
SELESAI
KALAH
2 59%
VfL Bochum 1848
LLWLD
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
WLWWL
0
AI Pick259%
1 4.00
X 3.75
2 1.72
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
A/H +0.750.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 90%
Crn: 9.5
1 4.00
X 3.75
2 1.72
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
A/H +0.750.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%
SELESAI
MENANG
Kaizer Chiefs
3
TS Galaxy
0
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 82%
Kaizer Chiefs3
TS Galaxy0
AI Pick1X82%
1 1.85
X 2.90
2 4.20
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
--
1 1.85
X 2.90
2 4.20
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
SELESAI
MENANG
Orlando Pirates
WWLWW
3
Milford
WDWDL
0
SELESAI
MENANG
1 67%
Orlando Pirates
WWLWW
3
Milford
WDWDL
0
AI Pick167%
1 1.48
X 3.70
2 6.00
O/U 2.250.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 25%
HT: 55%
Crn: 8.2
1 1.48
X 3.70
2 6.00
O/U 2.250.85 / 0.95
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 25%
SELESAI
MENANG
Mamelodi Sundowns
DWWWD
1
Marumo Gallants FC
LLLDL
0
SELESAI
MENANG
1 76%
Mamelodi Sundowns
DWWWD
1
Marumo Gallants FC
LLLDL
0
AI Pick176%
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.51.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 55%
HT: 75%
Crn: 10
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.51.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%
SELESAI
MENANG
CA San Miguel Reserves
1
Temperley Reserves
2
SELESAI
MENANG
2 56%
CA San Miguel Reserves1
Temperley Reserves2
AI Pick256%
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
--
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
SELESAI
MENANG
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
SELESAI
MENANG
1 62%
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
AI Pick162%
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
HT: 80%
Crn: 12.2
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%
3
SELESAI
MENANG
First Vienna FC 1894
WWWLW
0
SK Rapid Wien
WWWWW
3
SELESAI
MENANG
2 60%
First Vienna FC 1894
WWWLW
0
SK Rapid Wien
WWWWW
3
AI Pick260%
1 4.50
X 4.00
2 1.53
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +10.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
HT: 80%
Crn: 11
1 4.50
X 4.00
2 1.53
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +10.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%
SELESAI
MENANG
Austria Vienna
LLLWD
1
TSV Hartberg
LWWDD
1
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 76%
Austria Vienna
LLLWD
1
TSV Hartberg
LWWDD
1
AI Pick1X76%
1 1.90
X 3.30
2 3.60
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 60%
HT: 80%
Crn: 9.5
1 1.90
X 3.30
2 3.60
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 60%
SELESAI
KALAH
FC HOGO Hertha Wels
LDWDL
1
Wolfsberger AC
LLWLL
0
SELESAI
KALAH
X2 71%
FC HOGO Hertha Wels
LDWDL
1
Wolfsberger AC
LLWLL
0
AI PickX271%
1 3.20
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.251.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
HT: 65%
Crn: 10.3
1 3.20
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.251.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina Cup
1
SELESAI
MENANG
Laktasi
LWLWD
1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
WWWDW
3
SELESAI
MENANG
2 70%
Laktasi
LWLWD
1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
WWWDW
3
AI Pick270%
1 6.00
X 4.75
2 1.36
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H +1.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 75%
Crn: 7.2
1 6.00
X 4.75
2 1.36
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H +1.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 45%
SELESAI
MENANG
Torreense U23
LLLWD
3
Estrela FC U23
LLDWL
2
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 77%
Torreense U23
LLLWD
3
Estrela FC U23
LLDWL
2
AI Pick1X77%
1 1.83
X 3.60
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
HT: 80%
Crn: 9
1 1.83
X 3.60
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 60%
SELESAI
MENANG
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
SELESAI
MENANG
X2 70%
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
AI PickX270%
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
HT: 65%
Crn: 9.1
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%
SELESAI
MENANG
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
SELESAI
MENANG
1 76%
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
AI Pick176%
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT: 55%
Crn: 4.8
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
SELESAI
MENANG
FK Krasnodar
DLLDD
2
Dynamo Moscow
WWWWW
1
SELESAI
MENANG
1X 63%
FK Krasnodar
DLLDD
2
Dynamo Moscow
WWWWW
1
AI Pick1X63%
1 2.13
X 3.65
2 2.96
O/U 2.750.96 / 0.84
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.92
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 45%
HT: 70%
Crn: 7.7
1 2.13
X 3.65
2 2.96
O/U 2.750.96 / 0.84
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.92
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 45%

For bettors who prefer focusing on high-quality single bets rather than long accumulators, Solo Prediction (or Solo Predict) is a popular search. However, relying on human intuition alone is no longer enough to beat the bookies. Welcome to the ultimate Solo Predict alternative, where we combine AI-powered analytics with deep statistical models to deliver the most accurate daily football tips. Follow your single bets in real-time on our football livescore homepage or find the biggest matches of the day in our Hot Fixtures section.

The Power of a Solo Predict Alternative

The core philosophy of a "solo bet" is minimizing risk by putting your stake on one highly probable outcome. Our prediction engine is tailor-made for this strategy. By analyzing team form, expected goals (xG), and historical data, we provide insights that far exceed standard Solo predictions:

  • Best Bet Of The Day: If you are looking for that one perfect solo prediction, our algorithm isolates the single most statistically secure match across all global leagues every 24 hours.
  • 100% Sure Banker: For punters building a rollover strategy or needing a rock-solid foundation for a double, our banker tips offer the highest mathematical win probability.
  • Mathematical 1X2 Predictions: We eliminate guesswork from the traditional match-winner markets, giving you mathematically backed home, draw, or away predictions.

Advanced Markets for Single Bets

Finding value in a solo bet often means looking beyond the standard 1X2 market. Our platform specializes in advanced betting angles that provide better odds and lower variance. Secure your stakes with our Draw No Bet tips, or explore the Asian Handicap Betting Tips to find profitable margins even when heavy favorites are playing.

Your Data-Driven Betting Hub

Whether you are tracking the English Premier League or exploring niche tournaments, our system covers it all. Do not place your next single bet without consulting our data. Compare our AI-generated tips with standard Solo predict forecasts to experience a higher level of accuracy. Check the interactive match table above to unlock today's top solo predictions.

FAQ

What is a solo prediction in football betting?
A solo prediction, often referred to as a single bet, involves placing a wager on just one specific outcome rather than combining multiple matches into an accumulator. This strategy generally carries lower risk and is favored by professional bettors.
What is the best Solo Predict alternative?
The best alternative to Solo Predict is our AI-driven platform. Instead of relying on manual guesses, our algorithm processes thousands of historical data points to generate the most accurate daily tips, including the best bet of the day and sure bankers.
Where can I find the best single bet of the day?
You can find the most reliable single bet in our Best Bet Of The Day section. Our system automatically ranks all daily fixtures and selects the one match with the highest mathematical probability of winning.
Do you offer 100 sure football predictions?
Yes. While no bet is completely without risk, our 100% sure banker category highlights the most statistically secure matches of the day, making them perfect for solo bets or rollover strategies.
Can I get Draw No Bet and Asian Handicap tips here?
Absolutely. For punters looking to secure their solo bets, we provide dedicated sections for Draw No Bet and Asian Handicap markets, ensuring you have the best tools to manage your betting risk.